Beiser Realty LeadingRE
  • Home
  • Search Our MLS
    1. Featured Beiser Listings
    2. Winneconne Storage Condos
    3. Open Houses
    4. Search the MLS
    5. By Property Type
      1. Single Family
      2. Condos
      3. Multi-Family
      4. Lots & Land
      5. Commercial
    6. Waterfront
    7. Sold Listings
  • Agents & Offices
    1. About Us
    2. Our Agents
    3. Our Offices
  • Buyers & Sellers
    1. 2026 Buyer & Seller Guide
    2. Buyers
      1. How Much Can I Afford?
      2. What's My Monthly Payment?
    3. Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. What is my home's value?
      3. What are current market trends?
      4. Sold Listings
  • Storage Condos
    1. Project Overview
    2. The Premier
    3. The Executive
    4. Available Condos
    5. Commercial Lots
  • Our Communities
    1. Berlin
    2. Oshkosh
    3. Waupaca
    4. Winneconne
    5. Fox Cities
      1. Appleton
      2. Butte Des Morts
      3. Combined Locks
      4. Greenville
      5. Hortonville
      6. Kaukauna
      7. Kimberly
      8. Little Chute
      9. Sherwood
    6. Northeast Wisconsin
      1. Bonduel
      2. Fond Du Lac
      3. Green Bay
      4. Larsen
      5. Omro
      6. Ripon
    7. Central Wisconsin
      1. Almond
      2. Green Lake
      3. Clintonville
      4. Iola
      5. Poy Sippi
      6. Redgranite
      7. Shawano
      8. Wausau
      9. Wautoma
  • Testimonials
  • Preferred Professionals
  • Relocation
    1. Military on The Move
  • Blogs
  • Agent Login
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
19 Properties

19 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 10931 RED PINE WAY, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/42 42

    sold

    $265,000

    3.8%

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    10931 RED PINE WAY, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50279715

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 10931 RED PINE WAY, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/43 43

    sold

    $182,500

    2.7%

    $187,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    10931 RED PINE WAY, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50236197

    Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty

    READ MORE

  • 0222409901 E Evergreen Drive, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/6 6

    sold

    $50,000

    37.0%

    $31,500

    1.31 Acres

    0222409901 E Evergreen Drive, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • CIRCLE DR #136-7, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/19 19

    sold

    $29,900

    8.0%

    $27,500

    1.12 Acres

    CIRCLE DR #136-7, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50286390

    Listed by Keller Williams Fox Cities

    READ MORE

  • EVERGREEN E DR #100, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/8 8

    sold

    $25,000

    20.0%

    $20,000

    0.69 Acres

    EVERGREEN E DR #100, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50275927

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • EVERGREEN E DR #125, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/7 7

    sold

    $14,900

    6.0%

    $14,000

    0.49 Acres

    EVERGREEN E DR #125, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50275926

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 10954 TALL OAK CT, Waupaca, WI 54981-9626
    1/21 21

    sold

    $295,000

    8.5%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,656 SqFt

    10954 TALL OAK CT, Waupaca, WI 54981-9626

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50271883

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • E EVERGREEN DR #99, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/5 5

    sold

    $20,000

    10.0%

    $18,000

    0.62 Acres

    E EVERGREEN DR #99, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50254826

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7732 EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981-9612
    1/9 9

    sold

    $319,000

    3.1%

    $309,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,112 SqFt

    7732 EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981-9612

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50256529

    Listed by Shambeau & Thern Real Estate, LLC

    READ MORE

  • EVERGREEN E DR #100, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/10 10

    sold

    $17,500

    14.3%

    $20,000

    0.69 Acres

    EVERGREEN E DR #100, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50253631

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • W EVERGREEN DR #50, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/3 3

    sold

    $14,900

    9.4%

    $13,500

    0.46 Acres

    W EVERGREEN DR #50, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50251379

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7615 CIRCLE DR, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/10 10

    sold

    $119,900

    4.3%

    $125,000

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    7615 CIRCLE DR, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50242905

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 10954 TALL OAK CT, Waupaca, WI 54981-9626
    1/37 37

    sold

    $245,000

    2.4%

    $251,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,656 SqFt

    10954 TALL OAK CT, Waupaca, WI 54981-9626

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50234571

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7787 W EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981-9633
    1/36 36

    sold

    $180,000

    2.8%

    $185,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt

    7787 W EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981-9633

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50231530

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7665 EVERGREEN WEST DR, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/9 9

    sold

    $129,000

    3.1%

    $125,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    7665 EVERGREEN WEST DR, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50226133

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7768 E EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981-9632
    1/13 13

    sold

    $136,900

    1.5%

    $139,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,670 SqFt

    7768 E EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981-9632

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50222321

    Listed by Shambeau & Thern Real Estate, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 7614 E EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/35 35

    sold

    $210,000

    10.0%

    $189,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,394 SqFt

    7614 E EVERGREEN DR, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50221649

    Listed by United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

    READ MORE

  • W EVERGREEN DR #154, Waupaca, WI 54981

    sold

    $7,000

    $7,000

    0.57 Acres

    W EVERGREEN DR #154, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50212049

    Listed by United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

    READ MORE

  • 11000 RED PINE WAY, Waupaca, WI 54981-9631
    1/31 31

    sold

    $149,900

    2.6%

    $146,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    11000 RED PINE WAY, Waupaca, WI 54981-9631

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50216895

    Listed by RE/MAX Lyons Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 1
Beiser_Primary_White_RGBLeadingRE_Vertical_RGB_Reverse_LargeR

Get My App

Beiser Realty, LLC
Beiser Info
+1(920) 582-4011
info@beiserrealty.com
144 W Main St PO Box 309, Winneconne, Wisconsin 54986 USA

      Home
      Search Our MLS
      1. Featured Beiser Listings
      2. Winneconne Storage Condos
      3. Open Houses
      4. Search the MLS
      5. By Property Type
      6. Waterfront
      7. Sold Listings
      Agents & Offices
      1. About Us
      2. Our Agents
      3. Our Offices
      Buyers & Sellers
      1. 2026 Buyer & Seller Guide
      2. Buyers
      3. Sellers
      Storage Condos
      1. Project Overview
      2. The Premier
      3. The Executive
      4. Available Condos
      5. Commercial Lots
      Our Communities
      1. Berlin
      2. Oshkosh
      3. Waupaca
      4. Winneconne
      5. Fox Cities
      6. Northeast Wisconsin
      7. Central Wisconsin
      Testimonials
      Preferred Professionals
      Relocation
      1. Military on The Move
      Blogs
      Agent Login