Beiser Realty LeadingRE
  • Home
  • Search Our MLS
    1. Featured Beiser Listings
    2. Winneconne Storage Condos
    3. Open Houses
    4. Search the MLS
    5. By Property Type
      1. Single Family
      2. Condos
      3. Multi-Family
      4. Lots & Land
      5. Commercial
    6. Waterfront
    7. Sold Listings
  • Agents & Offices
    1. About Us
    2. Our Agents
    3. Our Offices
  • Buyers & Sellers
    1. 2026 Buyer & Seller Guide
    2. Buyers
      1. How Much Can I Afford?
      2. What's My Monthly Payment?
    3. Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. What is my home's value?
      3. What are current market trends?
      4. Sold Listings
  • Storage Condos
    1. Project Overview
    2. The Premier
    3. The Executive
    4. Available Condos
    5. Commercial Lots
  • Our Communities
    1. Berlin
    2. Oshkosh
    3. Waupaca
    4. Winneconne
    5. Fox Cities
      1. Appleton
      2. Butte Des Morts
      3. Combined Locks
      4. Greenville
      5. Hortonville
      6. Kaukauna
      7. Kimberly
      8. Little Chute
      9. Sherwood
    6. Northeast Wisconsin
      1. Bonduel
      2. Fond Du Lac
      3. Green Bay
      4. Larsen
      5. Omro
      6. Ripon
    7. Central Wisconsin
      1. Almond
      2. Green Lake
      3. Clintonville
      4. Iola
      5. Poy Sippi
      6. Redgranite
      7. Shawano
      8. Wausau
      9. Wautoma
  • Testimonials
  • Preferred Professionals
  • Relocation
    1. Military on The Move
  • Blogs
  • Agent Login
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
309.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 233 W LARRABEE ST, Omro, WI 54963
    1/14 14

    sold

    $125,000

    5.2%

    $131,500

    4 Beds1 Bath1,302 SqFt

    233 W LARRABEE ST, Omro, WI 54963

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50324152

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • CTY RD A, Fremont, WI 54940
    1/51 51

    sold

    $170,000

    11.8%

    $150,000

    20.02 Acres

    CTY RD A, Fremont, WI 54940

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50321683

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 951 E FOXMOOR LN, Appleton, WI 54911
    1/48 48

    sold

    $460,000

    2.5%

    $471,500

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,523 SqFt

    951 E FOXMOOR LN, Appleton, WI 54911

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50322893

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • E2030 POLLY RD, Waupaca, WI 54981
    1/21 21

    sold

    $99,900

    7.4%

    $92,500

    1.11 Acres

    E2030 POLLY RD, Waupaca, WI 54981

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50322740

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 7829 CUT OFF LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/38 38

    sold

    $298,000

    4.4%

    $285,000

    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    7829 CUT OFF LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50321895

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • N262 EASTOWNE LN, Appleton, WI 54915-6154
    1/44 44

    sold

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,461 SqFt

    N262 EASTOWNE LN, Appleton, WI 54915-6154

    Condo

    MLS# 50322214

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • 321 SUPERIOR ST, Omro, WI 54963
    1/26 26

    sold

    $229,900

    2.2%

    $235,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,389 SqFt

    321 SUPERIOR ST, Omro, WI 54963

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50323223

    Listed by Think Hallmark Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 675 GRANT ST, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/60 60

    sold

    $260,000

    1.9%

    $255,000

    1.33 Acres Lot

    675 GRANT ST, Winneconne, WI 54986

    Commercial

    MLS# 50235646

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 9321 STATE ROAD 21, Omro, WI 54963
    1/90 90

    sold

    $369,980

    1.9%

    $377,000

    4 Beds1 Bath2,202 SqFt

    9321 STATE ROAD 21, Omro, WI 54963

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50322326

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 249 S 1ST ST, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/32 32

    sold

    $350,000

    4.3%

    $335,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths902 SqFt

    249 S 1ST ST, Winneconne, WI 54986

    Condo

    MLS# 50320526

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 7186 CLARK POINT RD, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/44 44

    sold

    $399,900

    2.5%

    $390,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt

    7186 CLARK POINT RD, Winneconne, WI 54986

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50320306

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • 7601 WIDGEON LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/29 29

    sold

    $290,000

    $290,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    7601 WIDGEON LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50321525

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 615 MT VERNON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2565
    1/37 37

    sold

    $174,900

    6.2%

    $164,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

    615 MT VERNON ST, Oshkosh, WI 54901-2565

    Multi-Family

    MLS# 50322148

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 244 W LIBERTY ST, Berlin, WI 54923
    1/35 35

    sold

    $224,900

    2.3%

    $230,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,711 SqFt

    244 W LIBERTY ST, Berlin, WI 54923

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50321654

    Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 13 N 4TH AVE, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/62 62

    sold

    $349,900

    $350,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,440 SqFt

    13 N 4TH AVE, Winneconne, WI 54986

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50321214

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • 210 N 6TH ST, Winneconne, WI 54986
    1/25 25

    sold

    $184,900

    0.1%

    $185,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    210 N 6TH ST, Winneconne, WI 54986

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50322039

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 429 SCOTT ST, Ripon, WI 54971

    sold

    $280,900

    0.3%

    $280,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,127 SqFt

    429 SCOTT ST, Ripon, WI 54971

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50321197

    Listed by Score Realty Group, LLC

    READ MORE

  • COUNTY RD AH, Fremont, WI 54940
    1/21 21

    sold

    $249,000

    19.7%

    $200,000

    30.1 Acres

    COUNTY RD AH, Fremont, WI 54940

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50320267

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 4980 BRODERICK RD, Omro, WI 54963
    1/54 54

    sold

    $695,000

    10.1%

    $625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

    4980 BRODERICK RD, Omro, WI 54963

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50316988

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • CONGDON DR #54, Coloma, WI 54930
    1/10 10

    sold

    $25,900

    $25,900

    1.44 Acres

    CONGDON DR #54, Coloma, WI 54930

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50320903

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 730 E SCOTT ST, Omro, WI 54963
    1/48 48

    sold

    $399,000

    $399,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

    730 E SCOTT ST, Omro, WI 54963

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50321419

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 224 E SCOTT ST, Omro, WI 54963-1769
    1/34 34

    sold

    $180,000

    2.8%

    $185,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,171 SqFt

    224 E SCOTT ST, Omro, WI 54963-1769

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50318559

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    READ MORE

  • 164 JEFFERSON ST, Berlin, WI 54923
    1/33 33

    sold

    $185,000

    4.3%

    $177,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

    164 JEFFERSON ST, Berlin, WI 54923

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50320083

    Listed by Beiser Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • N6317 LAKE BREEZE LN, Scandinavia, WI 54977
    1/23 23

    sold

    $60,000

    $60,000

    3.88 Acres

    N6317 LAKE BREEZE LN, Scandinavia, WI 54977

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50317670

    Listed by Nima Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Beiser_Primary_White_RGBLeadingRE_Vertical_RGB_Reverse_LargeR

Get My App

Beiser Realty, LLC
Beiser Info
+1(920) 582-4011
info@beiserrealty.com
144 W Main St PO Box 309, Winneconne, Wisconsin 54986 USA

      Home
      Search Our MLS
      1. Featured Beiser Listings
      2. Winneconne Storage Condos
      3. Open Houses
      4. Search the MLS
      5. By Property Type
      6. Waterfront
      7. Sold Listings
      Agents & Offices
      1. About Us
      2. Our Agents
      3. Our Offices
      Buyers & Sellers
      1. 2026 Buyer & Seller Guide
      2. Buyers
      3. Sellers
      Storage Condos
      1. Project Overview
      2. The Premier
      3. The Executive
      4. Available Condos
      5. Commercial Lots
      Our Communities
      1. Berlin
      2. Oshkosh
      3. Waupaca
      4. Winneconne
      5. Fox Cities
      6. Northeast Wisconsin
      7. Central Wisconsin
      Testimonials
      Preferred Professionals
      Relocation
      1. Military on The Move
      Blogs
      Agent Login