Beiser Realty LeadingRE
  • Home
  • Search Our MLS
    1. Featured Beiser Listings
    2. Winneconne Storage Condos
    3. Open Houses
    4. Search the MLS
    5. By Property Type
      1. Single Family
      2. Condos
      3. Multi-Family
      4. Lots & Land
      5. Commercial
    6. Waterfront
    7. Sold Listings
  • Agents & Offices
    1. About Us
    2. Our Agents
    3. Our Offices
  • Buyers & Sellers
    1. 2026 Buyer & Seller Guide
    2. Buyers
      1. How Much Can I Afford?
      2. What's My Monthly Payment?
    3. Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. What is my home's value?
      3. What are current market trends?
      4. Sold Listings
  • Storage Condos
    1. Project Overview
    2. The Premier
    3. The Executive
    4. Available Condos
    5. Commercial Lots
  • Our Communities
    1. Berlin
    2. Oshkosh
    3. Waupaca
    4. Winneconne
    5. Fox Cities
      1. Appleton
      2. Butte Des Morts
      3. Combined Locks
      4. Greenville
      5. Hortonville
      6. Kaukauna
      7. Kimberly
      8. Little Chute
      9. Sherwood
    6. Northeast Wisconsin
      1. Bonduel
      2. Fond Du Lac
      3. Green Bay
      4. Larsen
      5. Omro
      6. Ripon
    7. Central Wisconsin
      1. Almond
      2. Green Lake
      3. Clintonville
      4. Iola
      5. Poy Sippi
      6. Redgranite
      7. Shawano
      8. Wausau
      9. Wautoma
  • Testimonials
  • Preferred Professionals
  • Relocation
    1. Military on The Move
  • Blogs
  • Agent Login
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
172 Properties

172 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 8370 MOESER LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/37 37

    sold

    $280,000

    5.5%

    $295,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,428 SqFt

    8370 MOESER LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50239204

    Listed by Rieckmann Real Estate Group, Inc

    READ MORE

  • 5337 HWY II, Larsen, WI 54947-9773
    1/56 56

    sold

    $184,900

    5.7%

    $195,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

    5337 HWY II, Larsen, WI 54947-9773

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50238630

    Listed by Score Realty Group, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 6714 BRECKLINS LOOP RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/30 30

    sold

    $200,000

    10.0%

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

    6714 BRECKLINS LOOP RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50237928

    Listed by Rieckmann Real Estate Group, Inc

    READ MORE

  • WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #13, Larsen, WI 54947

    sold

    $64,900

    1.4%

    $64,000

    1.14 Acres

    WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #13, Larsen, WI 54947

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50208136

    Listed by Vision Realty & Development

    READ MORE

  • WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #8, Larsen, WI 54947

    sold

    $56,900

    1.6%

    $56,000

    1.14 Acres

    WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #8, Larsen, WI 54947

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50208131

    Listed by Vision Realty & Development

    READ MORE

  • 3925 W OAKRIDGE RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/49 49

    sold

    $389,900

    $389,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,986 SqFt

    3925 W OAKRIDGE RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50231469

    Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty

    READ MORE

  • 9351 MAPLE LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/35 35

    sold

    $525,000

    0.1%

    $525,444

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,806 SqFt

    9351 MAPLE LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50236569

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #14, Larsen, WI 54947

    sold

    $64,900

    1.4%

    $64,000

    1.19 Acres

    WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #14, Larsen, WI 54947

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50208138

    Listed by Vision Realty & Development

    READ MORE

  • 4966 HWY II, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/22 22

    sold

    $189,900

    13.7%

    $216,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,528 SqFt

    4966 HWY II, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50235903

    Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty

    READ MORE

  • 9502 SAND PIT RD, Larsen, WI 54947-9652
    1/36 36

    sold

    $274,900

    0.8%

    $277,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,544 SqFt

    9502 SAND PIT RD, Larsen, WI 54947-9652

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50234993

    Listed by First Weber, Realtors, Oshkosh

    READ MORE

  • 8411 RIDGEVIEW CT, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/28 28

    sold

    $295,000

    3.6%

    $284,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,572 SqFt

    8411 RIDGEVIEW CT, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50235066

    Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty

    READ MORE

  • 8580 SOUTH LOOP RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/42 42

    sold

    $405,000

    3.7%

    $390,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,132 SqFt

    8580 SOUTH LOOP RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50234298

    Listed by Century 21 Ace Realty

    READ MORE

  • 7930 HWY T, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/15 15

    sold

    $189,900

    3.2%

    $195,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,505 SqFt

    7930 HWY T, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50234281

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • S LOOP RD #3, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/42 42

    sold

    $39,900

    27.3%

    $29,000

    1.35 Acres

    S LOOP RD #3, Larsen, WI 54947

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50229350

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • 3916 LARSEN RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/54 54

    sold

    $699,900

    7.1%

    $650,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,542 SqFt

    3916 LARSEN RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50230383

    Listed by First Weber, Inc.

    READ MORE

  • 5110 N LOOP RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/16 16

    sold

    $464,900

    4.5%

    $444,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

    5110 N LOOP RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50230853

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    READ MORE

  • 8348 PINE CONE CIR, Larsen, WI 54947-9680
    1/49 49

    sold

    $410,000

    2.7%

    $399,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,552 SqFt

    8348 PINE CONE CIR, Larsen, WI 54947-9680

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50226770

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    READ MORE

  • 7689 BOOM BAY HEIGHTS RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/5 5

    sold

    $141,000

    8.1%

    $129,627

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    7689 BOOM BAY HEIGHTS RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50229061

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    READ MORE

  • 7627 WIDGEON LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/18 18

    sold

    $40,000

    7.5%

    $37,000

    376 SqFt

    7627 WIDGEON LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50223707

    Listed by Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 7378 WIDGEON LN, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/18 18

    sold

    $160,000

    7.5%

    $148,000

    3 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

    7378 WIDGEON LN, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50222506

    Listed by Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    READ MORE

  • WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #5, Larsen, WI 54947

    sold

    $74,900

    $74,900

    1.64 Acres

    WHISPERING MEADOWS DR #5, Larsen, WI 54947

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 50208129

    Listed by Vision Realty & Development

    READ MORE

  • 8741 UMLAND RD, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/33 33

    sold

    $256,000

    3.5%

    $247,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

    8741 UMLAND RD, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50223361

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    READ MORE

  • 5231 WHITE PINE DR, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/23 23

    sold

    $269,900

    $270,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,982 SqFt

    5231 WHITE PINE DR, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50222948

    Listed by Beckman Properties

    READ MORE

  • 8532 OLDE MARKET DR, Larsen, WI 54947
    1/26 26

    sold

    $239,900

    $239,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

    8532 OLDE MARKET DR, Larsen, WI 54947

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 50222678

    Listed by RE/MAX 24/7 Real Estate, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
Beiser_Primary_White_RGBLeadingRE_Vertical_RGB_Reverse_LargeR

Get My App

Beiser Realty, LLC
Beiser Info
+1(920) 582-4011
info@beiserrealty.com
144 W Main St PO Box 309, Winneconne, Wisconsin 54986 USA

      Home
      Search Our MLS
      1. Featured Beiser Listings
      2. Winneconne Storage Condos
      3. Open Houses
      4. Search the MLS
      5. By Property Type
      6. Waterfront
      7. Sold Listings
      Agents & Offices
      1. About Us
      2. Our Agents
      3. Our Offices
      Buyers & Sellers
      1. 2026 Buyer & Seller Guide
      2. Buyers
      3. Sellers
      Storage Condos
      1. Project Overview
      2. The Premier
      3. The Executive
      4. Available Condos
      5. Commercial Lots
      Our Communities
      1. Berlin